Results


Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SCS Sharks 10 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 18U 11  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 16U 4 Game Summary
Storm 5  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Smith 10 Game Summary
Hitz Outlaws 12U 8  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 14U 10 Game Summary
Motor City Demolition 2  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Storm 2 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 16U 13  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Romeo Renegades - Perry 17 Game Summary
Fraser Fury 13U 5  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Warriors 6 Game Summary
Saints 16  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Diamonds White 13 Game Summary
Marine City Heat 1  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
X-treme Synergy 19 Game Summary
Ti-Clones 1  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 10 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 2  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Pare 5 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 12U 11  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Motor City Demolition 10 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 14U 12  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 18U 9 Game Summary
SCS Sharks 13  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Aftershock 5 Game Summary
Eagles 14  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Wildcats 6 Game Summary
Ms Fitz 18  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Marine City Heat 1 Game Summary
Diamonds White 15  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Ti-Clones 6 Game Summary
X-treme Synergy 19  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Tigers 19 Game Summary
Dragonflies 10  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 13 Game Summary
Patriots 3  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Clark 13 Game Summary
Stealers 9U 1  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Pumas 1 Game Summary
Panthers 16  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Chaos 13 Game Summary
Hit Squad 6  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Griffins 8 Game Summary
Rockets 9  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
The Sting 15 Game Summary
Huskies 13  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 9 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 7  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 11 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 10U 4  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Phantoms 12 Game Summary
Magnetic Fastpitch 8  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Panthers 20 Game Summary
Pumas 5  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Hit Squad 5 Game Summary
Chaos 14  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Rockets 4 Game Summary
Griffins 7  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SCS Sharks 5 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 16U 3  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Grosse Pointe Diamonds 0 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 18U 5  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 11U 12 Game Summary
Macomb Shock Smith 7  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
5 Tool 12U 1 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Perry 5  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
X-treme Synergy 2 Game Summary
Storm 8  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Michigan Storm 7 Game Summary
Motor City Demolition 2  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 18U 9 Game Summary
Grosse Pointe Diamonds 5  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Eagles 2 Game Summary
Diamondettes 9  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 14U 16 Game Summary
Marine City Heat 16  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Fraser Fury 13U 17 Game Summary
Hitz Outlaws 12U 3  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 18 Game Summary
Macomb Shock Pare 1  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Storm 6 Game Summary
X-treme Synergy 5  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Motor City Demolition 11 Game Summary
Michigan Storm 15  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 16U 9 Game Summary
SCS Sharks 0  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 4 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Flynn 7  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Tigers 13 Game Summary
Bulldogs 15  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Marine City Heat 6 Game Summary
Macomb Shock 14U 7  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Diamonds White 5 Game Summary
Storm 7  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Romeo Renegades - Perry 9 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 4  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Saints 7 Game Summary
Ms Fitz 6  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Pare 0 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 11U 11  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
X-treme Synergy 5 Game Summary
SCS Sharks 4  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 16U 10 Game Summary
Grosse Pointe Diamonds 2  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Bulldogs 7 Game Summary
Eagles 9  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Hitz Outlaws 12U 1 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 12U 11  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Wildcats 13 Game Summary
Tigers 15  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Aftershock 4 Game Summary
Diamondettes 14  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Smith 1 Game Summary
Fraser Fury 13U 14  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 14U 12 Game Summary
Ti-Clones 6  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Michigan Storm 11 Game Summary
Marine City Heat 2  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Warriors 15 Game Summary
Hurricanes 14  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 12U 11 Game Summary
Hitz Outlaws 12U 0  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 16 Game Summary
Batbusters 9u 9  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 10 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 10U 4  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Wolves 12 Game Summary
The Sting 7  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Patriots 7 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 8  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 10U 7 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 8  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Hit Squad 9 Game Summary
Panthers 10  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Huskies 5 Game Summary
Tigers 17  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Dragonflies 13 Game Summary
Phantoms 14  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Stealers 9U 0 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 13  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Rockets 11 Game Summary
Stars 6  
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Macomb Shock 18U 3 Game Summary
Michigan Lady Gators 9  
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Eagles 15 Game Summary
Hurricanes 0  
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Bulldogs 12 Game Summary
Hurricanes 12  
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Saints 18 Game Summary
Aftershock 8  
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Diamondettes 15 Game Summary
Tigers 1  
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dragonflies 16 Game Summary
The Sting 15  
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Magnetic Fastpitch 9 Game Summary
Tigers 11  
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Huskies 12 Game Summary
Wolves 15  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 18 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 4  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
The Sting 9 Game Summary
Tigers 14  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Stealers 9U 4 Game Summary
Batbusters 9u 8  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 10U 13 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 3  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 1 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 12  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Clark 7 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 1  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Wolves 10 Game Summary
Phantoms 16  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 9u 5 Game Summary
Stealers 9U 14  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 5 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 10U 8  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Huskies 15 Game Summary
Magnetic Fastpitch 16  
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 13 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Clark 0  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Ms Fitz 18 Game Summary
Tigers 3  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Saints 16 Game Summary
Bulldogs 2  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Hitz Outlaws 12U 2 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 4  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Pare 1 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 12  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Warriors 3 Game Summary
Diamondettes 15  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Wildcats 6 Game Summary
Bulldogs 14  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 12U 8 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 11U 2  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Smith 0 Game Summary
5 Tool 12U 7  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Romeo Renegades - Perry 7 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Flynn 3  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Hurricanes 15 Game Summary
Aftershock 4  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
The Sting 15 Game Summary
Dragonflies 12  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Magnetic Fastpitch 15 Game Summary
Wolves 13  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Phantoms 19 Game Summary
The Sting 9  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Dragonflies 21 Game Summary
Huskies 19  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Romeo Renegades - Flynn 16 Game Summary
Hitz Outlaws 12U 0  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 2 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 11U 4  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Aftershock 17 Game Summary
Wildcats 8  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Bulldogs 18 Game Summary
Warriors 11  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Romeo Renegades - Perry 15 Game Summary
Macomb Shock Smith 5  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
5 Tool 12U 8 Game Summary
Fraser Fury 13U 2  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Tigers 12 Game Summary
Hurricanes 6  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Diamondettes 11 Game Summary
Saints 12  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Eagles 6 Game Summary
Ms Fitz 7  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 10 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 12U 0  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 11 Game Summary
Patriots 12  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Tigers 15 Game Summary
Phantoms 6  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 13 Game Summary
Stealers 9U 5  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 11 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Clark 12  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Patriots 15 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 4  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 9u 1 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 10U 12  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
The Sting 15 Game Summary
Magnetic Fastpitch 16  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Stealers 9U 1 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 15  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Clark 15 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 6  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Wolves 12 Game Summary
Dragonflies 13  
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 10U 17 Game Summary
Batbusters 9u 5  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Clark 10 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 10U 8  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Wolves 15 Game Summary
Huskies 15  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 18 Game Summary
Batbusters 9u 1  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dragonflies 11 Game Summary
Tigers 15  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 13 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 10  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 10U 5 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Clark 6  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 9u 9 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 10  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Huskies 20 Game Summary
The Sting 10  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 20 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 9  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Magnetic Fastpitch 10 Game Summary
Phantoms 13  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Hurricanes 6 Game Summary
Eagles 12  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
5 Tool 12U 8 Game Summary
East Michigan Muskies 12U 4  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Smith 6 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Flynn 11  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 5 Game Summary
Hitz Outlaws 12U 0  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Tigers 15 Game Summary
Aftershock 14  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Warriors 15 Game Summary
Wildcats 3  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 12U 0 Game Summary
5 Tool 12U 10  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Fraser Fury 13U 8 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 3  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Hitz Outlaws 12U 0 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 12  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Macomb Shock Pare 0 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Perry 10  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Ms Fitz 8 Game Summary
Diamondettes 9  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 4 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 8  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dragonflies 13 Game Summary
Magnetic Fastpitch 17  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Clark 18 Game Summary
St Clair Shores Sharks 8  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Stealers 9U 1 Game Summary
Patriots 18  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Batbusters 10U - Goodrich 12 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Rutkowski 8  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 18 Game Summary
Batbusters 9u 0  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Huskies 15 Game Summary
Phantoms 18  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
St Clair Shores Sharks 1 Game Summary
Batbusters 10U - Clark 13  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Patriots 13 Game Summary
Stealers 9U 3  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Wolves 7 Game Summary
Tigers 16  
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Batbusters 9u 3 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels - Davidson 13  
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
East Michigan Muskies 12U 0 Game Summary
Romeo Renegades - Perry 12  
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
5 Tool 12U 14 Game Summary
Anchor Bay Angels 11U 3  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Clinton Macomb Girls Fastpitch League is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play